Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan D P Pkd 2023 24 Manjalunkal Vellakadanmaril Colony Samagravikasanam Ward19 Ongallur Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan D P Pkd 2023 24 Manjalunkal Vellakadanmaril Colony Samagravikasanam Ward19 Ongallur Gramapanchayath General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602248_26 |
|
Reference Number |
03/D1/ET/AEE/2023-2024(1) |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 13365 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT PANCHAYATH PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 manjalunkal vellakadanmaril colony samagravikasanam ward19 ongallur gp(195/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd.&#x0d 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony&#x0d samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (pro.no.&#x0d 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Annual plan-dp/373/2022-23-dist. pt. pkd. 2022-23, poyilur padinjakkara colony samagravikasanam in ongallur gp (so pro.no. 373/23)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassry grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassery grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 peedikathodi colony samagravikasanam nellaya gp(202/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 peedikathodi colony samagravikasanam nellaya gp(202/24)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 - pathi - theyyankad sc colony samagravikasanam - ward 3 in polpully grama panchayath
Annual plan-dp pkd 2025-26 - pathi -&#x0d theyyankad sc colony samagravikasanam -&#x0d ward 3 in polpully grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 vettamkunnu colony samagravikasanam in muthuthala gp(196/24)-general civil work
Annual plan-d.p pkd 2023-24 vettamkunnu colony samagravikasanam in muthuthala gp(196/24)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type