Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2025 26 Pathi Theyyankad Sc Colony Samagravikasanam Ward 3 In Polpully Grama Panchayath
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Dp Pkd 2025 26 Pathi &Amp#X0d
Theyyankad Sc Colony Samagravikasanam &Amp#X0d
Ward 3 In Polpully Grama Panchayath
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_853540_11 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AEE/2026-27 DT-29/05/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1355 |
| EMD | 11974 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DISTRICT PANCHAYATH PALAKKAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1442667 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/06/2026
Expired 83 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Road safety works to the road joining kathagaru to beranagodu of devadana gp in chikmagalur taluk. road safety works to kuluwadi sc colony joining road of huyigere at huyigere gp in chikmagalur taluk. repair works for kunjolli road in sringeri taluk, repair works for devalekoppa road in kallikoppa grama, sringeri taluk road safety work for majagada road sringeri town panchayath, sringeri taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- vadakara colony samagravikasanam in pattancherri grama panchayath (pro.no 171/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassry grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24-vavannur komangalam colony samagravikasanam in nagalassery grama panchayath (pro.no119/24)
Read moreAnnual plan nenmara block parassery sc colony samagravikasanam in elavanchery grama panchayath
Annual plan nenmara block parassery sc colony samagravikasanam in elavanchery grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kammangattukunnu colony samagravikasanam in pattithara grama panchayat (pro.no 121/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- pulleparambu sc colony kudivella padhathi in parali grama panchayath (pro.no 164/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kottakkara sc colony samagravikasanam in erimayur gp (pro.no.135/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- kottakkara sc colony samagravikasanam in erimayur gp (pro.no.135/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- thekkumuri sc colony samagravikasanam in tarur gramapanchayat (pro.no.134/24)-dp-general civil work
Annual plan-dp-pkd-2023-24- thekkumuri sc colony samagravikasanam in tarur gramapanchayat (pro.no.134/24)-dp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type