Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N 351 2 3 2 4 P A L A Municipality Maanathanathu Road Retarring General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N 351 2 3 2 4 P A L A Municipality Maanathanathu Road Retarring General Civil Work E Quotation
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_650847_7 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/2023-2024/8 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1073430 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p u r a m municipality - elambilakad road retarring ward 34-pro no 249/24-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p u r a m municipality - elambilakad road retarring ward 34-pro no 249/24-general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 7 6 / 2 4 - 2 5 thachattuthazham muthuvattuthazham road retarring
Roads etc
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p 2 0 2 3 - 2024,proj.no.56,-reethpally kavalkkara road retarring (ward-8) 700000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward 13) 350000/--general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - p u l p a l l y g p - 2 0 2 3 - 24,proj.no.265- re tender kalluvayal karyambathi road retarring (ward&#x0d 13) 350000/--general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p p u r a m municipality pro no 445/24-25-saju road line 2 retaring ward 12
A n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p p u r a m municipality pro no 445/24-25-saju road line 2 retaring ward 12
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n p k z 1 6 2 9 / 2 5 p c lakshmanan master road retarring in div 55
A n n u a l p l a n p k z 1 6 2 9 / 2 5 p c&#x0d lakshmanan master road&#x0d retarring in div 55
Read moreof your Industry type