Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N M A L A P P U R A M Municipality Pro No 445/24 25 Saju Road Line 2 Retaring Ward 12
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N M A L A P P U R A M Municipality Pro No 445/24 25 Saju Road Line 2 Retaring Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_749386_30 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MLPM/09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2107 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malappuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253830 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro 331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p u r a m municipality - elambilakad road retarring ward 34-pro no 249/24-general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p u r a m municipality - elambilakad road retarring ward 34-pro no 249/24-general civil work
Read more445 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u
4 4 5 - p a k y a n i k k u n n u&#x0d anganavadi repair
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k o d u v a l l y m u n c i p a l i t y pro 6/26(2025-26)-various road work in div- 4
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n m a l a p u r a m municipality 2023 24 kalchira palli paliyetive link footpath concrete wall 102
General civil work 2023 2024
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p , proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement totelephone exchange
A n n u a l p l a n - m u d a k k a l g p ,&#x0d proj.no.48/2025-26-improvement&#x0d totelephone exchange kavuvila road ward -&#x0d 10
Read moreof your Industry type