Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A N N U A L P L A N M A L A P U R A M Municipality Elambilakad Road Retarring Ward 34 Pro No 249/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
A N N U A L P L A N M A L A P U R A M
Municipality Elambilakad Road
Retarring Ward 34 Pro No 249/24 General
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617412_12 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/13/AE/MLPM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 31, 2023 17:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAppointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r n o 1 5 2 / 2 4 - 2 5 p a l o r a k u n n u m m a l r o a d retarring ward10-.-
Roadssetc
Read moreE-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro 331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
E-tender a n n u a l p l a n - u n n i k u l a m g p pro331/26rennovation of grama panchayath office
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p p u r a m municipality pro no 445/24-25-saju road line 2 retaring ward 12
A n n u a l p l a n - m a l a p p u r a m municipality pro no 445/24-25-saju road line 2 retaring ward 12
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - k o d u v a l l y m u n c i p a l i t y pro 6/26(2025-26)-various road work in div- 4
Please refer tender documents.&#x0d
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 - m a l a p p u r a m municipality project no 249 concrete works to chola saidalavi haji link road in ward 7- general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 5 - 2 6 - m a l a p p u r a m&#x0d municipality project no 249 concrete works&#x0d to chola saidalavi haji link road in ward 7-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n m a l a p u r a m municipality 2023 24 kalchira palli paliyetive link footpath concrete wall 102
General civil work 2023 2024
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n m a l a y a t t o o r neeleswaram gp pro no 306 24 ottucompany road retarring in ward 12 general civil work
A n n u a l p l a n m a l a y a t t o o r &#x0d neeleswaram gp pro no 306 24 &#x0d ottucompany road retarring in ward 12&#x0d general civil work
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n -piravanthoor gp ward1 76/2023_24 aayirathumon poomkulanji road retarring concreting
A n n u a l p l a n -piravanthoor gp ward1 76/2023_24 aayirathumon poomkulanji road retarring concreting -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type