Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Kosamtondi Pandhri Murdoli Jambhli Road Mdr 39 Km 0/00 To 22/600 Tah.Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance And Repair To Kosamtondi Pandhri Murdoli Jambhli Road Mdr 39 Km 0/00 To 22/600 Tah.Sadak Arjuni District Gondia
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/09 1st.call of Open 09/05/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 51000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Division No 2 , Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
St bt to kosamtondi pandhri mudoli jambhli road mdr 39 in km. 10/00 to 13/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia
St bt to kosamtondi pandhri mudoli jambhli road mdr 39 in km. 10/00 to 13/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreSt. bt. to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km. 0/00 to 10/00. in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia.
St. bt. to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km. 0/00 to 10/00. in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.20/00 to 22/600 in tal.sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
S.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.20/00 to 22/600 in tal.sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km 18/800 taluka sadak arjuni and dist. gondia
Construction of minor bridge on kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km 18/800 taluka sadak arjuni and dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
S.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhli shenda putli road mdr 26 km 9/00 to 30/500 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to tedha jambhli shenda putli road mdr 26 km 9/00 to 30/500 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
S.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
S.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to malijunga approch road to kosamtondi pandhri road to vr 23 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to malijunga approch road to kosamtondi pandhri road to vr 23 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreImprovement to bodunda kosamtondi road vr 43 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to bodunda kosamtondi road vr 43 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type