Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt To Kosamtondi Pandhri Mudoli Jambhli Road Mdr 39 In Km. 10/00 To 13/00 Taluka Sadak Arjuni Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
St Bt To Kosamtondi Pandhri Mudoli Jambhli Road Mdr 39 In Km. 10/00 To 13/00 Taluka Sadak Arjuni Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_991963_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/22 1st.call of Open 22/10 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1733137 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from kinni sadak (on sh50) connecting walkhandi (on sh163) via dhor jamaga, gobburwadi, neelkood, neelkood tanda from ch. 9.00 to 12.39 km in kamalapur taluka under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreSt. bt. to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km. 0/00 to 10/00. in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia.
St. bt. to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km. 0/00 to 10/00. in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia.
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhli road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 22/600 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhli road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 22/600 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreImprovement to malijunga approch road to kosamtondi pandhri road to vr 23 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to malijunga approch road to kosamtondi pandhri road to vr 23 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
S.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreImprovement to bodunda kosamtondi road vr 43 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to bodunda kosamtondi road vr 43 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km 18/800 taluka sadak arjuni and dist. gondia
Construction of minor bridge on kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km 18/800 taluka sadak arjuni and dist. gondia
Read moreSt bt to tedha jambhli shenda putli to nh 6 road mdr 26 in km. 19/00 to 23/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia
St bt to tedha jambhli shenda putli to nh 6 road mdr 26 in km. 19/00 to 23/00 taluka sadak arjuni dist gondia
Read moreWidening and st. bt. to gondumri raka saundad satalwada kosamtondi road mdr 32 in km. 27/00 and 33/00 in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia
Widening and st. bt. to gondumri raka saundad satalwada kosamtondi road mdr 32 in km. 27/00 and 33/00 in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
S.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type