Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St. Bt. To Kosamtondi Pandhri Murdoli Jambhali Road Mdr 39 In Km. 0/00 To 10/00. In Sadak Arjuni Taluka District Gondia.
Description
St. Bt. To Kosamtondi Pandhri Murdoli Jambhali Road Mdr 39 In Km. 0/00 To 10/00. In Sadak Arjuni Taluka District Gondia.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1098413_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/12 1 st.call of Open 12/01 2024-2025
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 2.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918079

Start Date September 30, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 698 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.