Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Kosamtondi Pandhari Murdoli Jambhali Road M.D.R. 39 In Km.20/00 To 22/600 In Tal.Sadak Arjuni Distt. Gondia.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Kosamtondi Pandhari Murdoli Jambhali Road M.D.R. 39 In Km.20/00 To 22/600 In Tal.Sadak Arjuni Distt. Gondia.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_996536_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/20 1st.call of Open 18/02 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1741933 |
| Start Date | February 05, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 934 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
S.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
S.t.b.t. to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road m.d.r. 39 in km.13/00 to 15/00 in tal. sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km 18/800 taluka sadak arjuni and dist. gondia
Construction of minor bridge on kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km 18/800 taluka sadak arjuni and dist. gondia
Read moreS.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
S.t.b.t. kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jamabhli road mdr 39 in km 15/00 to 20/00 taluka sadak arjuni distt.gondia
Read moreSt. bt. to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km. 0/00 to 10/00. in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia.
St. bt. to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 in km. 0/00 to 10/00. in sadak arjuni taluka district gondia.
Read moreOne year maintainance and repairs to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 from km. 0/00 to 22/00
One year maintainance and repairs to kosamtondi pandhari murdoli jambhali road mdr 39 from km. 0/00 to 22/00
Read moreOne year mainteance and repairs kosamtondi pandhari khadipar murdoli jambali road m.d.r.39 from km. 0/00 to 22/00 k.m. 0/00 to 10/000 tal. sadak arjuni dist. gondia 2nd
One year mainteance and repairs kosamtondi pandhari khadipar murdoli jambali road m.d.r.39 from km. 0/00 to 22/00 k.m. 0/00 to 10/000 tal. sadak arjuni dist. gondia 2nd
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhli road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 22/600 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
One year maintenance and repair to kosamtondi pandhri murdoli jambhli road mdr 39 km 0/00 to 22/600 tah.sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreImprovement to chirchadi kohoditola road vr 238 tal.sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Improvement to chirchadi kohoditola road vr 238 tal.sadak arjuni distt. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to bodunda kosamtondi road vr 43 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Improvement to bodunda kosamtondi road vr 43 taluka sadak arjuni district gondia
Read moreof your Industry type