Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Upgradation Of Nh30 Chilpi To Sa Section Km 0.0 To Km 117.538 For 2 Lane To 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Description |
Consultancy Services For Preparation Of Dpr For Upgradation Of Nh30 Chilpi To Sa Section Km 0.0 To Km 117.538 For 2 Lane To 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders Configuration In The State Of Chhattisgarh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2026_MoRTH_904314_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RW/RO/CG/DPR/CS/NH-30 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chilipi Sa |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=950549 |
| Start Date | April 09, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/05/2026
Expired 114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreStrengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Strengthening and major maintenance of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km. 278.685 of nh37 in assam on pbmc mode2nd call
Read moreConsultancy services for the preparation of detailed project report dpr for land acquisition and forest proposal for upgradation to two lane paved shoulders four lane configuration tembhurni pandharpur mangalwedha umadi to vijapura border road nh 56
Consultancy services for the preparation of detailed project report dpr for land acquisition and forest proposal for upgradation to two lane paved shoulders four lane configuration tembhurni pandharpur mangalwedha umadi to vijapura border road nh 56
Read moreWidening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
Widening to 2 lane with paved shoulder configuration of jalna to pulgaon
 section existing ch 100.000 to design ch 150.000 nh753c in the state of maharashtra
 (pkg.03, from100.000 to 150.000)
Read moreOm stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Om stage of four lane divided carriageway road with paved shoulders configuration from km.205.00 to km.278.685 of nh-37 in the state of assam on pbmc mode
Read moreRehabilitation upgradation of existing road to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration of murum alur waghdari akkalkot nagansur tolnur maharashtra state border nh 548b design chainage km 289.300 to 342.890 length 52.556 km approx) distr
Rehabilitation upgradation of existing road to 2 lane 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration of murum alur waghdari akkalkot nagansur tolnur maharashtra state border nh 548b design chainage km 289.300 to 342.890 length 52.556 km approx) distr
Read moreof your Industry type