Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Approach Road To Industrial Area Kalibeti In Khorda District Including Service Road (2 Lane With Paved Shoulders And Crash Barriers) Along Nh 16 And Improvement To Rd Road From Nh 16 With Junction Development, Spine Roads (2 Lane With Paved Shoulders
|
| Description |
Approach Road To Industrial Area Kalibeti In Khorda District Including Service Road (2 Lane With Paved Shoulders And Crash Barriers) Along Nh 16 And Improvement To Rd Road From Nh 16 With Junction Development, Spine Road, Cd Works And Street Lights.
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_IDCO_97694_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PC/EST/E-148/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 21 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IDCO Towers, Janpath, Bhubaneswar-751022 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 991 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh 16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar ijeri yedrami, kadakola road from km. 0.00 to 1.32 km. 13.20 to 15.00 & 18.60 to 21.40 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from nh 218 near kattisangavi to sh-16 near yanakanchi via yangunti, naribole, gonwar, ijeri, yedrami, kadakola road from km. 38.97 to 40.126, 67.95 to 77.15 & 78.65 to 79.00 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreWidening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Widening and strengthening of lakhimpur mohammdi road mdr 86 ch 0.000 to 20.000 two lane with paved shoulders
Read moreUpgradation of pendurthi to bowdara section of nh 516b to 2 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration from its junction with nh 16 near pendurthi kothavalasa s. kota and terminating at its junction with nh 516e near bowdara in the state of ap
Upgradation of pendurthi to bowdara section of nh 516b to 2 4 lane with paved shoulders configuration from its junction with nh 16 near pendurthi kothavalasa s. kota and terminating at its junction with nh 516e near bowdara in the state of ap
Read moreTwo laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Two laning with paved shoulders at nh-52 sahapura-chomu-porohitan upto sh-113 distt-sikar
Read moreof your Industry type