Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Grey Water Management From The House Of Dilsar Mondal To Buro Pukur At Sn 1 .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 96552509 (Aap 2024 25,Sl No 30)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Grey Water Management From The House Of Dilsar Mondal To Buro Pukur At Sn 1 .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 96552509 (Aap 2024 25,Sl No 30)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_713679_1 |
|
Reference Number |
006 ENIT RIS 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD 1 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1566705 |
| Start Date | July 14, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 778 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Grey water management with recharge system from buro mistri house to benja pukur at purba jakra activity code-112231117
Grey water management with recharge system from buro mistri house to benja pukur at purba jakra activity code-112231117
Read moreConstructio n of grey water managemant from mollaber kabarstan to saraswati sporting club at sansad iii.fund 15th f.c. activity code 96555879 (aap 2024-25,sl no -32)
Constructio n of grey water managemant from mollaber kabarstan to saraswati sporting club at sansad iii.fund 15th f.c. activity code 96555879 (aap 2024-25,sl no -32)
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad - 08 -14 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67787466 aap 2023-24,sl no -16
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 08 -14 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67787466 aap 2023-24,sl no -16
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad - 01 -07 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67786929 aap 2023-24,sl no -15
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 01 -07 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67786929 aap 2023-24,sl no -15
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to 30 under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499414 (aap 2025-26,sl no -7)
Sinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to 30 under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499414 (aap 2025-26,sl no -7)
Read moreConstructio n of grey water management from the house of madan bag to sujit dey at sansad no xii .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96586370 (aap 2024-25,sl no -42)
Constructio n of grey water management from the house of madan bag to sujit dey at sansad no xii .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96586370 (aap 2024-25,sl no -42) &#x0d
Read moreCostructio n of grey water management from the house of nurul haque to siraj molla house at sansad 05 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 110273789 (aap 2025-26,sl no -30)
Costructio n of grey water management from the house of nurul haque to siraj molla house at sansad 05 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 110273789 (aap 2025-26,sl no -30) &#x0d
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad no 26 to 30 under rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67789807 .aap 2023-24,sl no -14
Sinking of tubewell at sansad no 26 to 30 under rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67789807 .aap 2023-24,sl no -14
Read moreSinking of hand and submersible tubewell at all rishra g.p.area phase-ii fund 15th f.c. activity code 87983804 aap 2023-24,sl no -26
Sinking of hand and submersible tubewell at all rishra g.p.area phase-ii fund 15th f.c. activity code 87983804 aap 2023-24,sl no -26
Read moreof your Industry type