Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Costructio N Of Grey Water Management From The House Of Nurul Haque To Siraj Molla House At Sansad 05 .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 110273789 (Aap 2025 26,Sl No 30)
|
| Description |
Costructio N Of Grey Water Management From The House Of Nurul Haque To Siraj Molla House At Sansad 05 .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 110273789 (Aap 2025 26,Sl No 30) &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_865325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
004 ENIT RIS 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD 5 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1944256 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 440 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road from nurul haque molla house to main road at dakdhin sehardha
Construction of cc road from nurul haque molla house to main road at dakdhin sehardha
Read moreConstruction of drainage channel for management of grey water from kader molla house to siraj molla house at mahammadpur
Construction of drainage channel for management of grey water from kader molla house to siraj molla house at mahammadpur
Read moreConstruction of new tubewell near siraj molla house
Construction of new tubewell near siraj molla house
Read moreConstruction of concrete dhalai road from the house of siraj molla to tabir molla. activity id - 67052746 of (2023-24) main
Construction of concrete dhalai road from the house of siraj molla to tabir molla. activity id - 67052746 of (2023-24) main
Read moreConstraction of cc road from siraj ansari house to usman molla house
Constraction of cc road from siraj ansari house to usman molla house
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from akram molla shop to siraj sekh house
Construction of concrete road from akram molla shop to siraj sekh house &#x0d
Read moreWater treatment plant in front of the house of bajle haque ( lalu molla).
Water treatment plant in front of the house of bajle haque ( lalu molla).
Read moreConstruction of over head tank with submarsible pump at khanpara near nurul molla house
Construction of over head tank with submarsible pump
Read moreConstruction of grey water management from the house of dilsar mondal to buro pukur at sn 1 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96552509 (aap 2024-25,sl no -30)
Construction of grey water management from the house of dilsar mondal to buro pukur at sn 1 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96552509 (aap 2024-25,sl no -30)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dakshin santoshpur mollapara simul-tala amir molla house to asraf molla house at sansad no-02 aap-54/2024-5 , activity id- 97692468
Construction of pcc road from dakshin santoshpur mollapara simul-tala amir molla house to asraf molla house at sansad no-02 aap-54/2024-5 , activity id- 97692468
Read moreof your Industry type