Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Grey Water Management From The House Of Madan Bag To Sujit Dey At Sansad No Xii .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 96586370 (Aap 2024 25,Sl No 42)
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Grey Water Management From The House Of Madan Bag To Sujit Dey At Sansad No Xii .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 96586370 (Aap 2024 25,Sl No 42) &Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_809488_1 |
|
Reference Number |
017 ENIT RIS 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD 12 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1799333 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructio n of grey water managemant from mollaber kabarstan to saraswati sporting club at sansad iii.fund 15th f.c. activity code 96555879 (aap 2024-25,sl no -32)
Constructio n of grey water managemant from mollaber kabarstan to saraswati sporting club at sansad iii.fund 15th f.c. activity code 96555879 (aap 2024-25,sl no -32)
Read moreInstallation of submarshal pump at durga mandir at mithipur saansad xii aap no 11-2023-24 activity id 67034750 fund 15th f.c
Installation of submersible
Read moreConstruction of grey water management from the house of dilsar mondal to buro pukur at sn 1 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96552509 (aap 2024-25,sl no -30)
Construction of grey water management from the house of dilsar mondal to buro pukur at sn 1 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96552509 (aap 2024-25,sl no -30)
Read moreConstructio n of pcc road from the house of abu mallick to kayalpara at sansad no xvi within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93817557 (aap 2024-25,sl no -125)
Constructio n of pcc road from the house of abu mallick to kayalpara at sansad no xvi within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93817557 (aap 2024-25,sl no -125)
Read moreCostructio n of grey water management from the house of nurul haque to siraj molla house at sansad 05 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 110273789 (aap 2025-26,sl no -30)
Costructio n of grey water management from the house of nurul haque to siraj molla house at sansad 05 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 110273789 (aap 2025-26,sl no -30) &#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of pcc roads from the house of umesh pandit to sikha roy house at sansad no xxviii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93823368 (aap 2024-25,sl no -141)
Constructio n of pcc roads from the house of umesh pandit to sikha roy house at sansad no xxviii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93823368 (aap 2024-25,sl no -141)&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of pcc road from the house of nba kumar daw to bijay malik at sansad no xiii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93816571 .aap 2024-25,sl no -122
Constructio n of pcc road from the house of nba kumar daw to bijay malik at sansad no xiii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93816571 .aap 2024-25,sl no -122
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o madan adhikari to rajesh biswas at aap 110/23-24 sn 07 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Construction of concrete road from h/o madan adhikari to rajesh biswas at aap 110/23-24 sn 07 under tehatta g.p. under 15th f.c.
Read moreImplement of grey water management 2 nos on rajbariya primary school vide aap no 35 activity id no 97931828
Implement of grey water management 2 nos on rajbariya primary school vide aap no 35 activity id no 97931828
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Read moreof your Industry type