Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructio N Of Pcc Road From The House Of Abu Mallick To Kayalpara At Sansad No Xvi Within Rishra Gram Panchayat .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 93817557 (Aap 2024 25,Sl No 125)
|
| Description |
Constructio N Of Pcc Road From The House Of Abu Mallick To Kayalpara At Sansad No Xvi Within Rishra Gram Panchayat .Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 93817557 (Aap 2024 25,Sl No 125)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_808908_1 |
|
Reference Number |
016 ENIT RIS 2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SANSAD 16 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798258 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad - 08 -14 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67787466 aap 2023-24,sl no -16
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 08 -14 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67787466 aap 2023-24,sl no -16
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad - 01 -07 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67786929 aap 2023-24,sl no -15
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 01 -07 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67786929 aap 2023-24,sl no -15
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to 30 under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499414 (aap 2025-26,sl no -7)
Sinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to 30 under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499414 (aap 2025-26,sl no -7)
Read moreConstructio n of pcc roads from the house of umesh pandit to sikha roy house at sansad no xxviii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93823368 (aap 2024-25,sl no -141)
Constructio n of pcc roads from the house of umesh pandit to sikha roy house at sansad no xxviii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93823368 (aap 2024-25,sl no -141)&#x0d
Read moreConstructio n of pcc road from the house of nba kumar daw to bijay malik at sansad no xiii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93816571 .aap 2024-25,sl no -122
Constructio n of pcc road from the house of nba kumar daw to bijay malik at sansad no xiii within rishra gram panchayat .fund 15th f.c. activity code 93816571 .aap 2024-25,sl no -122
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad no 26 to 30 under rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67789807 .aap 2023-24,sl no -14
Sinking of tubewell at sansad no 26 to 30 under rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67789807 .aap 2023-24,sl no -14
Read moreSinking of hand and submersible tubewell at all rishra g.p.area phase-ii fund 15th f.c. activity code 87983804 aap 2023-24,sl no -26
Sinking of hand and submersible tubewell at all rishra g.p.area phase-ii fund 15th f.c. activity code 87983804 aap 2023-24,sl no -26
Read moreInstallation of water tank with tap line for all submarsible pumps under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499568 (aap 2025-26,sl no -8)
Installation of water tank with tap line for all submarsible pumps under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499568 (aap 2025-26,sl no -8)
Read moreConstructio n of grey water managemant from mollaber kabarstan to saraswati sporting club at sansad iii.fund 15th f.c. activity code 96555879 (aap 2024-25,sl no -32)
Constructio n of grey water managemant from mollaber kabarstan to saraswati sporting club at sansad iii.fund 15th f.c. activity code 96555879 (aap 2024-25,sl no -32)
Read moreof your Industry type