Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Tubewell At Sansad 08 14 Of Rishra G.P. Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 67787466 Aap 2023 24,Sl No 16
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Tubewell At Sansad 08 14 Of Rishra G.P. Fund 15 Th F.C. Activity Code 67787466 Aap 2023 24,Sl No 16
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_584200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
005 E NIT 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RISHRA GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 15 -21 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67788756 aap 2023-24,sl no -17
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad - 01 -07 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67786929 aap 2023-24,sl no -15
Sinking of tubewell at sansad - 01 -07 of rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67786929 aap 2023-24,sl no -15
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad no 26 to 30 under rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67789807 .aap 2023-24,sl no -14
Sinking of tubewell at sansad no 26 to 30 under rishra g.p. fund 15th f.c. activity code 67789807 .aap 2023-24,sl no -14
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to 30 under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499414 (aap 2025-26,sl no -7)
Sinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to 30 under rishra gp.fund 15th f.c. activity code 109499414 (aap 2025-26,sl no -7)
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad number 06 to 10 under rishra gp area fund 15th f.c activity code 96506414
Sinking of tubewell at sansad number 06 to 10 under rishra gp area fund 15th f.c activity code 96506414
Read moreSinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to 30 under rishra gp activity code 109499414
Sinking of tubewell at sansad 26 to&#x0d 30 under rishra gp activity code 109499414
Read moreSinking of hand and submersible tubewell at all rishra g.p.area phase-ii fund 15th f.c. activity code 87983804 aap 2023-24,sl no -26
Sinking of hand and submersible tubewell at all rishra g.p.area phase-ii fund 15th f.c. activity code 87983804 aap 2023-24,sl no -26
Read moreSinking of tubewell near tapas maity para at hirapur ix aap no 13 activity code 94923359
Sinking of tubewell near tapas maity para at hirapur ix aap no 13 activity code 94923359
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell at dadpur ii sansad, activity code 109296455 year 2025-26
Sinking of deep tubewell at dadpur ii sansad, activity code 109296455 year 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreSinking of deep tubewell at dadpur ii sansad, activity code 109296455 year 2025-26
Sinking of deep tubewell at dadpur ii sansad, activity code 109296455 year 2025-26&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type