Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Grey Water Management With Recharge System From Buro Mistri House To Benja Pukur At Purba Jakra Activity Code 112231117
|
| Description |
Grey Water Management With Recharge System From Buro Mistri House To Benja Pukur At Purba Jakra Activity Code 112231117
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_840901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO-03/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5728 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Purba Jakra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997624 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of grey water management from the house of dilsar mondal to buro pukur at sn 1 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96552509 (aap 2024-25,sl no -30)
Construction of grey water management from the house of dilsar mondal to buro pukur at sn 1 .fund 15th f.c. activity code 96552509 (aap 2024-25,sl no -30)
Read moreGrey water management and recharge from mohon chachar bari to chanda pukur at nilut
Grey water management and recharge from mohon chachar bari to chanda pukur at nilut
Read moreConstruction of snanghat at kashibedia barabandh pukur activity code-89567522
Construction of snanghat at kashibedia barabandh pukur&#x0d activity code-89567522&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from buro lahas house towards lic office. activity code-67470484. village- beliatore
Construction of concrete drain from buro lahas house towards lic office. activity code-67470484. village- beliatore
Read moreConstruction of pcc road h_o sukharanjan byapari towards mita mistri activity code 66954165
Construction of pcc road h_o sukharanjan byapari towards mita mistri activity code 66954165
Read moreUc bolla pilling near habal pukur at mathrun activity code -(68457162)
Uc bolla pilling near habal pukur at mathrun activity code -(68457162)
Read moreConstruction of batthing ghat at haridihi tal pukur. activity code- 67630954
Construction of batthing ghat at haridihi tal pukur. activity code- 67630954
Read moreConstruction of batthing ghat at gunnath maricha pukur. activity code- 67630908
Construction of batthing ghat at gunnath maricha pukur. activity code- 67630908
Read moreConstruction of batthing ghat at gorakbaid bara pukur. activity code- 67628702
Construction of batthing ghat at gorakbaid bara pukur. activity code- 67628702
Read moreConstruction of batthing ghat at brajarajpur chwoudhary pukur activity code- 67630612
Construction of batthing ghat at brajarajpur chwoudhary pukur activity code- 67630612
Read moreof your Industry type