Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
09/15th Cfc/Tied(2024 25)/Daulatabad Gp/2025 26 (3rd Call) Sl02
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Arsenik Treatment Plant Beside Of Gangaprasad Primary School Under Daulatabad Gp Under 15th Cfc Fund 2024 25 Activity Id 98693989
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_846549_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th CFC/Tied(2024-25)/Daulatabad GP/2025-26 (3rd Call) sl02 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANGAPROSAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1889399 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2025-26 (3rd call) sl 01
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of daulatabad jumma masjid under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98694314
Read more09/15th cfc/tied 2023-24 2024-25/daulatabad gp/2024-25 2nd call sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2023-24 2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more08/15th cfc/tied(2023-24)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl02
Construction of cover drain with soak pit in front of daulatabad gp office under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc tied fund 2023 24
Read more09/15th cfc/tied/daulatabad gp/2023-24 sl 04
Construction of drain from the house of jinarul sk towards kalupur sub centre at kalupur mathpara under daulatabad g p activity code 67284393
Read more05/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 (2nd call) sl02
Construction of concrete road from the house of sirajul doctor towards the kabarsthan at dadpur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98569627
Read more09/15th cfc/tied 2023-24 2024-25/daulatabad gp/2024-25 2nd call sl01
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of daulatabad jumma masjid under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98694314
Read more09/15th cfc/tied 2023-24 2024-25/daulatabad gp/2024-25 2nd call sl03
Construction of a arsenic free treatment plant beside of durganagar primary school under daulatabad g p 2023 24 actvity id 67315882
Read more13/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl02
Construction of concrete road from the house of salam sk towards the masjid ghasipur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98565074
Read moreof your Industry type