Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
08/15th Cfc/Tied(2023 24)/Daulatabad Gp/2024 25 Sl02
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cover Drain With Soak Pit In Front Of Daulatabad Gp Office Under Daulatabad Gp Under 15th Cfc Tied Fund 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_737715_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08/15th CFC/tied(2023-24)/Daulatabad GP/2024-25 SL02 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GHASIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1629537 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 732 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
09/15th cfc/tied(2023-24 2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more09/15th cfc/tied 2023-24 2024-25/daulatabad gp/2024-25 2nd call sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more08/15th cfc/tied(2023-24)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Construction of cover drain mehennagar house towards high drain at fasitala under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc tied fund 2023 24
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2025-26 (3rd call) sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more13/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl02
Construction of concrete road from the house of salam sk towards the masjid ghasipur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98565074
Read more05/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 (2nd call) sl02
Construction of concrete road from the house of sirajul doctor towards the kabarsthan at dadpur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98569627
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2023-24 2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl03
Construction of a arsenic free treatment plant beside of durganagar primary school under daulatabad g p 2023 24 actvity id 67315882
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2023-24 2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of daulatabad jumma masjid under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98694314
Read more10/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Construction of drain from the krishna paul house towards tadutta house at paulpara daulatabad under 15th cfc 2024 25 activity id 98850342
Read more14/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Activities of sbm g under &#x0d daulatabad gp&#x0d installation of &#x0d segregation bins plastic &#x0d booth at community &#x0d place in the village &#x0d under daulatabad gp no &#x0d of unit 100 nos under 15th &#x0d cfc fund 2024 25 activity id &#x0d 98692252&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type