Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
09/15th Cfc/Tied 2023 24 2024 25/Daulatabad Gp/2024 25 2nd Call Sl03
|
| Description |
Construction Of A Arsenic Free Treatment Plant Beside Of Durganagar Primary School Under Daulatabad G P 2023 24 Actvity Id 67315882
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_818195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/15th CFC/Tied 2023-24 2024-25/Daulatabad GP/2024-25 2nd Call sl03 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 16105 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DURGANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1819562 |
| Start Date | February 20, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2025
Expired 555 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
09/15th cfc/tied(2023-24 2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl03
Construction of a arsenic free treatment plant beside of durganagar primary school under daulatabad g p 2023 24 actvity id 67315882
Read more09/15th cfc/tied 2023-24 2024-25/daulatabad gp/2024-25 2nd call sl01
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of daulatabad jumma masjid under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98694314
Read more09/15th cfc/tied 2023-24 2024-25/daulatabad gp/2024-25 2nd call sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2025-26 (3rd call) sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more13/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl03
Construction of concrete road from the kabarsthan towards the the house of babla at klupur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98558848
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2025-26 (3rd call) sl 01
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of daulatabad jumma masjid under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98694314
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2023-24 2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl02
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of gangaprasad primary school under daulatabad gp under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98693989
Read more09/15th cfc/tied(2023-24 2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Construction of a arsenik treatment plant beside of daulatabad jumma masjid under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98694314
Read more05/15th cfc/untied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 (2nd call) sl02
Construction of concrete road from the house of sirajul doctor towards the kabarsthan at dadpur under 15th cfc fund 2024 25 activity id 98569627
Read more10/15th cfc/tied(2024-25)/daulatabad gp/2024-25 sl01
Construction of drain from the krishna paul house towards tadutta house at paulpara daulatabad under 15th cfc 2024 25 activity id 98850342
Read moreof your Industry type