Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 107/23 24 Maintenance To Neduvilethopil Palam Road. Ward 6 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614478_1 |
|
Reference Number |
107/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1055 |
| EMD | 11922 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kadapra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 25, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 64/23-24-thekkathil road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 64/23-24-thekkathil road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 65/23-24-kaipally road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 65/23-24-kaipally road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - proj no 101/23-24 thekkathil road completion in ward 6 -general civil works
Annual plan - proj no 101/23-24 thekkathil road completion in ward 6 -general civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 107/23-24-renovation in various anganwadi in kadinamkulam gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj 107/2025-26-maintenance of anakkulam gups-general civil work
Annual plan-proj 107/2025-26-maintenance of anakkulam gups-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp proj. 310/24-purachira palam nadapatha maintenance ward-6
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj. 310/24-purachira palam nadapatha maintenance ward-6
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2024-2025-50/24 ward 05 uravakkal palam ayithumundakam palam road maintenance -general civil work
Concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-107-23-24 puthanpurayilmukku patteary road construction
Annual plan-proj-107-23-24&#x0d puthanpurayilmukku patteary&#x0d road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 64-thekkathil road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 64-thekkathil road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 65-kaippally road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 65-kaippally road construction in ward 6-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type