Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Manjoor Gp Proj. 310/24 Purachira Palam Nadapatha Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Manjoor Gp Proj. 310/24 Purachira Palam Nadapatha Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_664897_7 |
|
Reference Number |
07/23-24/AE/LIDandEW/MNJRKTM |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3701 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANJOOR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1034502 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-23-24 manjoor gp proj.298/24-pulparamukku chennamparampu kalavandichuvadu road maintenance ward-6 (retender)
Annual plan-23-24 manjoor gp proj.298/24-pulparamukku chennamparampu kalavandichuvadu road maintenance ward-6 (retender)&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 159 urumbumala nadapatha handrail construction (ward 10)
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 159 urumbumala nadapatha handrail construction (ward 10)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 159 urumbumala nadapatha handrail construction (ward 10)
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-2024 proj no 159 urumbumala nadapatha handrail construction (ward 10)
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp proj. 295/24 -nambyakulam vallayil canal road in ward 8 -general civil work
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj. 295/24 -nambyakulam vallayil canal road in ward 8 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pullampara gp pr no 145/24-25 pullampara palam urukuttikonam-nadapatha construction
Annual plan-pullampara gp pr no&#x0d 145/24-25 pullampara palam&#x0d urukuttikonam-nadapatha&#x0d construction
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp proj.403/25 building construction of fhc sub centre kothanalloor
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj.403/25 building construction of fhc sub centre kothanalloor
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj. no. 310/25- phc panikedath road restoration, ward 06-310/25
Annual plan-thalikulam gp 2024-25 proj.&#x0d no. 310/25- phc panikedath road restoration,&#x0d ward 06-310/25
Read moreAnnual plan-manjoor gp proj.402/25 construction of building at fwc main center kuruppanthara
Annual plan-manjoor gp proj.402/25 construction of building at fwc main center kuruppanthara
Read moreAnnual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 275/2024-25-cheruparakonam nadapatha nirmmanam in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-vellarada gp proj. no 275/2024-25-cheruparakonam nadapatha nirmmanam in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type