Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Dev. Link Of Gali No. 9 C Block Hardevpuri From H.No. 286 To 321 Its Links From H.No. 413 To 446 And From H.No. 382 To 402
|
| Description |
Imp. Dev. Link Of Gali No. 9 C Block Hardevpuri From H.No. 286 To 321 Its Links From H.No. 413 To 446 And From H.No. 382 To 402
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Delhi | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCD_185219_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/224/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 45637 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHAH (N) Zone, ASHOK NAGR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=202714 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h.no.-413 to h.no.-402, h.no.-404 to h.no.-414, h.no.-424 to h.no.-439 and h.no.-440 to h.no.-454 in sec-18 ward no.-07, m.c yamunanagar jagadhri (dplan 24-25) (recall)
Construction of street from h.no.-413 to h.no.-402, h.no.-404 to h.no.-414, h.no.-424 to h.no.-439 and h.no.-440 to h.no.-454 in sec-18 ward no.-07, m.c yamunanagar jagadhri (dplan 24-25) (recall)
Read moreConstruction of street from h.no.-413 to h.no.-402, h.no.-404 to h.no.-414, h.no.-424 to h.no.-439 and h.no.-440 to h.no.-454 in sec-18 ward no.-07, m.c yamunanagar jagadhri (dplan 24-25) (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street from h.no.-413 to h.no.-402, h.no.-404 to h.no.-414, h.no.-424 to h.no.-439 and h.no.-440 to h.no.-454 in sec-18 ward no.-07, m.c yamunanagar jagadhri (dplan 24-25) (only for l/c societies )
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)(recall)rs.20.90 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)(recall)rs.20.90 lakhs
Read moreLaying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.20.90 lakhs
Laying of vdcc road from press colony a. h.no.17-1- 382/p/137 to h.no.17-1-382/p/139, b. h.no.17-1-382/p/61 to h.no.17-1-382/p/67 , c. h.no.17-1-382/p/75 to h.no.17-1-382/p/87, d. h.no.17-1-382/p/96 to h.no.17-1-382/p/110 in 38-is sadan, santosh nagar circle-7 crz ghmc(reserved for sc contractors / proprietorship firms / partnership firm)rs.20.90 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of links on bhisham marg from h.no.10/12b to h.no.10/25a,
Construction of links on bhisham marg from h.no.10/12b to h.no.10/25a, from h.no.9/105 to h.no.9/96 and from h.no.9/64 to 9/49 (bazar gali ) by pdg. rmc in vishwas nagar ward no.207 shahdara south zone
Read moreImprovement and development of road and drain from chaudhary mohan house to h.no. 80/1 and from h.no. 80/1 to h.no. 28 and links and from h.no. 51 to delhi govt. dispensary and from h.no. 28 to h.no. 52 and link and from h.no. 34 to h.no. 36/a and fr
Improvement and development of road and drain from chaudhary mohan house to h.no. 80/1 and from h.no. 80/1 to h.no. 28 and links and from h.no. 51 to delhi govt. dispensary and from h.no. 28 to h.no. 52 and link and from h.no. 34 to h.no. 36/a and fr
Read moreImp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 290 to h.no. 286 in rajdhani enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Imp. dev. of road by pdg. rmc from h.no. 290 to h.no. 286 in rajdhani enclave in ward no. 61, kohat enclave.
Read moreP/ laying interlocking paver block between sector road and green belt from h/no. 321, to west side h.no. 287, h.no. 262 to h. no. 205 and h.no. 161 to h.no. 143 and from h.no. 126 to h.no. 109 and h.no. 41 to west side of h.no. 41 to h.no. 598 in sec
P/ laying interlocking paver block between sector road and green belt from h/no. 321, to west side h.no. 287, h.no. 262 to h. no. 205 and h.no. 161 to h.no. 143 and from h.no. 126 to h.no. 109 and h.no. 41 to west side of h.no. 41 to h.no. 598 in sec
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 16-9-406/a/58/1 to h.no: 16-9-406/a/55/1, khushi function hall and h.no: 16-9-413/2/b to via h.no: 16-9-413/6 to h.no: 16-9-406/3/5 wahednagar, in oldmalakpet-26,circle-6,crz,ghmc rs 18.90 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 16-9-406/a/58/1 to h.no: 16-9-406/a/55/1, khushi function hall and h.no: 16-9-413/2/b to via h.no: 16-9-413/6 to h.no: 16-9-406/3/5 wahednagar, in oldmalakpet-26,circle-6,crz,ghmc rs 18.90 lakhs
Read moreConstruction of drain and road gali no.6 and its links from h.no.9/3967a to h.no.9/3758 and links near h.no. 9/3897 and h.no. 3919 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Construction of drain and road gali no.6 and its links from h.no.9/3967a to h.no.9/3758 and links near h.no. 9/3897 and h.no. 3919 in dharampura extn. by pdg rmc in gandhi nagar ward no. 212 ac-61 shah south zone.
Read moreof your Industry type