Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp./Dev. Of Gali By Pdg. Rmc From ( H.No 9754/9 To H.No. 9690/9) In Gali No.9, ( H.No. 9667/10 To H.No. 9689/10) In Gali No. 10 And ( H.No. 9652/11 To H.No. 9626/11) In Gali No. 11 And ( H.No. 9648/12 To H.No. 9627/12) In Gali No 12 In Motia
|
| Description |
Imp./Dev. Of Gali By Pdg. Rmc From ( H.No 9754/9 To H.No. 9690/9) In Gali No. 9, ( H.No. 9667/10 To H.No. 9689/10) In Gali No. 10 And ( H.No. 9652/11 To H.No. 9626/11) In Gali No. 11 And ( H.No. 9648/12 To H.No. 9627/12) In Gali No. 12 In Motia
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MCD_176853_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCD/TR/7834/2023_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 57757 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer,EE(M-II) Di |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 995 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Imp./dev. of gali by pdg. rmc from ( h.no-9754/9 to h.no.- 9690/9) in gali no.-9, ( h.no.-9667/10 to h.no. -9689/10) in gali no.-10 and ( h.no.-9652/11 to h.no. -9626/11) in gali no.-11 and ( h.no.-9648/12 to h.no. -9627/12) in gali no.-12 in motia
Read moreConstruction/improvement and development of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.9754 to h.no.9640) in gali no.9, in multani dhanda, motia khan at ward no.82 (paharganj), m-ii kbz
Construction/improvement and development of gali by pdg. rmc from (h.no.9754 to h.no.9640) in gali no.9, in multani dhanda, motia khan at ward no.82 (paharganj), m-ii kbz
Read moreImprovement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Improvement development of drainage system and road (1) gali no 12 dharamshala wali gali from h.no - c-98/2 raj studio to h.no- c-55/11 (2) gali no 14/6 from qasim tailor shop no. 37 to h.no- c-55/11 matke wali gali (3) gali no 14/7 from h.no- c-53/7
Read moreLaying of cc road from a) 9-11-19/1/b to 9-11-22/a at mothi dawaza sub lane b) h.no:9-11-417 to h.no:9-11-417/1 at dargha c) h.no: 9-11-416/38 to h.no:9-11-416/40 at heera khana d) at mothi mahal from h.no.9-11-140/1 to 9-11/140/4 under golconda-67,circel-13,kz,ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Laying of cc road from a) 9-11-19/1/b to 9-11-22/a at mothi dawaza sub lane b) h.no:9-11-417 to h.no:9-11-417/1 at dargha c) h.no: 9-11-416/38 to h.no:9-11-416/40 at heera khana d) at mothi mahal from h.no.9-11-140/1 to 9-11/140/4 under golconda-67,circel-13,kz,ghmc. (reserved for sts)
Read moreImp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747
Imp. dev. of gali no.12 from h.no.4/747 to h.no.4/731 in bhola nath nagar by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreImp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Nehru nagar-imp. of lanes and by lanes by pdg. rmc from h.no. a-361 to h.no. 381 , h.no. 395 to 429, h.no. 231 to h.no. 296 to h.no. 411 in gali no. 11, h.no. 244 to h.no. 80a to h.no. 173 in gali no. 4, h.no. 197 to h.no. 184 in gali no. 5, h.no.
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no.9-21 to h.no.9-25h.no.9-11 to h.no.9-15 h.no.9-31 to h.no.9-36 h.no.9-184 to h.no.9-263/a in kbr colony in ward-272 bollaram in ameenpur circle-47 slp zone-ghmc (rs.49.50 lakhs)
Laying of cc road from h.no.9-21 to h.no.9-25h.no.9-11 to h.no.9-15 h.no.9-31 to h.no.9-36 h.no.9-184 to h.no.9-263/a in kbr colony in ward-272 bollaram in ameenpur circle-47 slp zone-ghmc (rs.49.50 lakhs)
Read moreImprovement development of gali in c-12 yamuna vihar from mpl court to h.no. jackie park and from jackie park to h.no. c-12/386 , from h.no. c-12/386 to h.no. 381, from h.no. c-12/381 to h.no. c-12/378 , from h.no. c-12/378
Improvement development of gali in c-12 yamuna vihar from mpl court to h.no. jackie park and from jackie park to h.no. c-12/386 , from h.no. c-12/386 to h.no. 381, from h.no. c-12/381 to h.no. c-12/378 , from h.no. c-12/378
Read moreImprovement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Improvement development of gali no. 11 krishna gali from h.no. 609/8 to h.no. 374 in ward no. 228 maujpur shah.n zone
Read moreRenovation of h.no.576, type 9, sector 11, chandigarh.
Renovation of h.no.576, type 9, sector 11, chandigarh.
Read moreof your Industry type