Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street From H.No. 413 To H.No. 402, H.No. 404 To H.No. 414, H.No. 424 To H.No. 439 And H.No. 440 To H.No. 454 In Sec 18 Ward No. 07, M.C Yamunanagar Jagadhri (Dplan 24 25) (Recall)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street From H.No. 413 To H.No. 402, H.No. 404 To H.No. 414, H.No. 424 To H.No. 439 And H.No. 440 To H.No. 454 In Sec 18 Ward No. 07, M.C Yamunanagar Jagadhri (Dplan 24 25) (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_410810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20249ECDF949 8A14 47A3 87C7 2907DA44CCE2288ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 37280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jagadhari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=487351 |
| Start Date | November 13, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2024
Expired 653 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of street from h.no.-413 to h.no.-402, h.no.-404 to h.no.-414, h.no.-424 to h.no.-439 and h.no.-440 to h.no.-454 in sec-18 ward no.-07, m.c yamunanagar jagadhri (dplan 24-25) (only for l/c societies )
Construction of street from h.no.-413 to h.no.-402, h.no.-404 to h.no.-414, h.no.-424 to h.no.-439 and h.no.-440 to h.no.-454 in sec-18 ward no.-07, m.c yamunanagar jagadhri (dplan 24-25) (only for l/c societies )
Read moreImp. dev. link of gali no. 9 c- block hardevpuri from h.no. 286 to 321 its links from h.no. 413 to 446 and from h.no. 382 to 402
Imp. dev. link of gali no. 9 c- block hardevpuri from h.no. 286 to 321 its links from h.no. 413 to 446 and from h.no. 382 to 402
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain from house no. 305 to 319, 404 to 413, 413 to 772 at ward no. 25 kota
Construction of rcc drain from house no. 305 to 319, 404 to 413, 413 to 772 at ward no. 25 kota
Read moreConstruction of back lane from h.no.464 to h.no.439 jagriti enclave ph-ii
Construction of back lane from h.no.464 to h.no.439 jagriti enclave ph-ii in ward 206 anand vihar shah south zone
Read moreLaying of pipe line at h.no 100/353 to 414 tak
Laying of pipe line at h.no 100/353 to 414 tak
Read moreImp. dev. of gali no.6 from h.no.424/1a to h.no.425/2a in bhola nath nagar
Imp. dev. of gali no.6 from h.no.424/1a to h.no.425/2a in bhola nath nagar and lane in prjapati mohalla from h.no.315a to h.no.307 by pdg. rmc in ward no.215 shahdara, shah. south zone
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreRemoval of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Removal of water stagnation by laying of cc road from h.no:9-11-414/7 to 9-11-414/10 , from h.no:9-11-400/a/1/b to 9-11-400/a/2 and h.no:9-4-414/17 to 9-11-414/8 in takath bowli under golconda ward -67, cir-13, kz, ghmc.
Read moreImp. dev. of lanes and drainage system by pdg. rmc in bh-block from h.no.1 to h.no.14, h.no.666 to h.no.687, h.no.463............back lane h.no.427 to h.no.438,back lane h.no.450 to h.no.439 at bh-block in ward no.56/kpz shalimar bagh (b) in (ac14)
Imp. dev. of lanes and drainage system by pdg. rmc in bh-block from h.no.1 to h.no.14, h.no.666 to h.no.687, h.no.463............back lane h.no.427 to h.no.438,back lane h.no.450 to h.no.439 at bh-block in ward no.56/kpz shalimar bagh (b) in (ac14)
Read moreLaying of cc road from h.no: 16-9-406/a/58/1 to h.no: 16-9-406/a/55/1, khushi function hall and h.no: 16-9-413/2/b to via h.no: 16-9-413/6 to h.no: 16-9-406/3/5 wahednagar, in oldmalakpet-26,circle-6,crz,ghmc rs 18.90 lakhs
Laying of cc road from h.no: 16-9-406/a/58/1 to h.no: 16-9-406/a/55/1, khushi function hall and h.no: 16-9-413/2/b to via h.no: 16-9-413/6 to h.no: 16-9-406/3/5 wahednagar, in oldmalakpet-26,circle-6,crz,ghmc rs 18.90 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type