Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Street In Jagdish Colony Of Ward No 33 Est Cost Rs. 5.37 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Street In Jagdish Colony Of Ward No 33 Est Cost Rs. 5.37 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_168487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/63-65/07 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 10740 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343126 |
| Start Date | May 19, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/05/2026
Expired 95 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Construction of panchayat house est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreConstruction of street in jagdish colony of ward no 33 est cost rs. 5.37 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Construction of street in jagdish colony of ward no 33 est cost rs. 5.37 lacs dt 11/12.05.2026
Read moreRepair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Repair of arya samaj park est cost rs 11.22 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward-6 est cost rs. 27.24 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in ward.10 est cost rs. 5.30 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRenovation of public toilet near arna barna chowk est cost rs. 1.18 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Renovation of public toilet near arna barna chowk est cost rs. 1.18 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreLaying of cc flooring in krishna colony rorikut road ward no. 33 est cost rs. 9.93 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Laying of cc flooring in krishna colony rorikut road ward no. 33 est cost rs. 9.93 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read morePatchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs 24.96 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Patchwork on various bituminous roads in patiala 2 area est cost rs 24.96 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreRecarpeting of roads in punchmukhi mandir street ward-16 est cost rs. 3.92 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Recarpeting of roads in punchmukhi mandir street ward-16 est cost rs. 3.92 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreEstimate of repair of sanjay colony dharamshala near lakkar mandi ward no 33 est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Estimate of repair of sanjay colony dharamshala near lakkar mandi ward no 33 est cost rs. 10.00 lacs dt 28/29.05.2026
Read moreof your Industry type