Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Of Arya Samaj Park Est Cost Rs 11.22 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
Description
Repair Of Arya Samaj Park Est Cost Rs 11.22 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DLG_168617_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2026/73-75/07
Tender Fee 2122
EMD 22441
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343335

Start Date May 19, 2026 22:30
End Date
Expired 28/05/2026

Expired 96 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.