Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Recarpeting Of Roads In Ward 6 Est Cost Rs. 27.24 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
Description
Recarpeting Of Roads In Ward 6 Est Cost Rs. 27.24 Lacs Dt 28/29.05.2026
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DLG_168664_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2026/76-78/10
Tender Fee 3724
EMD 54480
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=343388

Start Date May 20, 2026 23:30
End Date
Expired 28/05/2026

Expired 98 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.