Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.32/24 Interlocking Tile Laying At Road Near Panayappilli School Div 8
|
| Description |
S.32/24 Interlocking Tile Laying At Road Near Panayappilli School Div 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586917_45 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22(2) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 42200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreS.33/24-interlocking tile laying near fort queen bar div 8
S.33/24-interlocking tile laying near fort queen bar div 8
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS-53/24, s a f road construction in div-59-interlocking tile laying
S-53/24, s a f road construction in div-59-interlocking tile laying
Read moreS.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
S.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
Read moreS.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
S.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
Read moreS.10/24 construction of drain and interlocking tile laying at lane near karippalam ground ,lane inside of maliyekkalparambu div 4
S.10/24 construction of drain and interlocking tile laying at lane near karippalam ground ,lane inside of maliyekkalparambu div 4
Read moreof your Industry type