Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.29/24 Reconstruction Of Drain And Interlocking Tile Laying At Sherwadiparambu Div 5
|
| Description |
S.29/24 Reconstruction Of Drain And Interlocking Tile Laying At Sherwadiparambu Div 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600278_25 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC9/021331/17(8) |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 14800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
S.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS.33/24-interlocking tile laying near fort queen bar div 8
S.33/24-interlocking tile laying near fort queen bar div 8
Read moreS-53/24, s a f road construction in div-59-interlocking tile laying
S-53/24, s a f road construction in div-59-interlocking tile laying
Read moreS.7/24-construction and reconstruction of drain and laying interlocking tiles at puthenparamhbu byelane div 4
S.7/24-construction and reconstruction of drain and laying interlocking tiles at puthenparamhbu byelane div 4
Read moreS.7/24-construction and reconstruction of drain and laying interlocking tiles at puthenparamhbu byelane div 4
S.7/24-construction and reconstruction of drain and laying interlocking tiles at puthenparamhbu byelane div 4
Read moreS.161/24-reconstruction of drain and interlock tile laying on both sides of kallarakkaparambu road div 6
S.161/24-reconstruction of drain and interlock tile laying on both sides of kallarakkaparambu road div 6
Read moreS.32/24-interlocking tile laying at road near panayappilli school div 8
S.32/24-interlocking tile laying at road near panayappilli school div 8
Read moreof your Industry type