Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.33/24 Interlocking Tile Laying Near Fort Queen Bar Div 8
|
| Description |
S.33/24 Interlocking Tile Laying Near Fort Queen Bar Div 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582195_7 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi muncipal corparation CCPC3/27603/22 |
| Tender Fee | 1240 |
| EMD | 12700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.167/24-construction of drain and slab placing from fort queen bar to agentha road, interlocking tile at fortqueen div 8
S.167/24-construction of drain and slab placing from fort queen bar to agentha road, interlocking tile at fortqueen div 8
Read moreS.32/24-interlocking tile laying at road near panayappilli school div 8
S.32/24-interlocking tile laying at road near panayappilli school div 8
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreS.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
S.31/24-interlocking tile laying at saraswathibhai road div 7
Read moreLaying of interlocking tile...
Laying of interlocking tile ugt kasan to gaushala road in village kasan in zone 7 division 2 under mcm
Read moreS.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
S.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
Read moreof your Industry type