Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 44/24 25 Pathayam Road Construction Ward 4 Kadappuram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 44/24 25 Pathayam Road&Amp#X0d
Construction Ward 4 Kadappuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_713234_1 |
|
Reference Number |
44-215/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6316 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1123011 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/12/2024
Expired 624 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAnnual plan-71/24-25 royal road construction ward 4 kadappuram
Annual plan-71/24-25 royal road construction&#x0d ward 4 kadappuram
Read moreAnnual plan-52/24-25 ch road construction ward 10 kadappuram gp
Annual plan-52/24-25 ch road construction&#x0d ward 10 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-81/24-25 shahuhaji road construction ward 9 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-81/24-25 shahuhaji road&#x0d construction ward 9 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side&#x0d protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-35/24-25 kettungal road maintance ward 8 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-35/24-25 kettungal road&#x0d maintance ward 8 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-91/24-25 moosa road retaring ward 11 kadappuram gp-91/24-25
Annual plan-91/24-25 moosa road retaring&#x0d ward 11 kadappuram gp-91/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-82/24-25 anzar school road construction ward 16 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-82/24-25 anzar school road&#x0d construction ward 16 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Annual plan-64/24-25 thiruthikadavu thodu&#x0d side protection ward 8 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-136/24-25 homeo hospital upgradation kadappuram gp
Annual plan-136/24-25 homeo hospital&#x0d upgradation kadappuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type