Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 91/24 25 Moosa Road Retaring Ward 11 Kadappuram Gp 91/24 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 91/24 25 Moosa Road Retaring&Amp#X0d
Ward 11 Kadappuram Gp 91/24 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02-91/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10590 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087389 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2024
Expired 676 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-136/24-25 homeo hospital upgradation kadappuram gp
Annual plan-136/24-25 homeo hospital&#x0d upgradation kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school upgradation kadappuram gp
Annual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school&#x0d upgradation kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school upgradation kadappuram gp-61/24-25
Annual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school&#x0d upgradation kadappuram gp-61/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-52/24-25 ch road construction ward 10 kadappuram gp
Annual plan-52/24-25 ch road construction&#x0d ward 10 kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-81/24-25 shahuhaji road construction ward 9 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-81/24-25 shahuhaji road&#x0d construction ward 9 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-67/24-25 karikkthodu side&#x0d protection ward 7 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-35/24-25 kettungal road maintance ward 8 kadappuram gp-
Annual plan-35/24-25 kettungal road&#x0d maintance ward 8 kadappuram gp-
Read moreAnnual plan-kadappuram gp - pro. no 55/24- 25- sabarmathi road construction
Annual plan-kadappuram gp - pro. no 55/24-&#x0d 25- sabarmathi road construction
Read moreAnnual plan-44/24-25 pathayam road construction ward 4 kadappuram gp
Annual plan-44/24-25 pathayam road&#x0d construction ward 4 kadappuram gp
Read moreof your Industry type