Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 136/24 25 Homeo Hospital Upgradation Kadappuram Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 136/24 25 Homeo Hospital&Amp#X0d
Upgradation Kadappuram Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03-136/AE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kadappuram gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1096337 |
| Start Date | November 04, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school upgradation kadappuram gp
Annual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school&#x0d upgradation kadappuram gp
Read moreAnnual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school upgradation kadappuram gp-61/24-25
Annual plan-61/24-25 govt fisheries school&#x0d upgradation kadappuram gp-61/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Annual plan-arikkulam gp (114/25-26) homeo hospital renovation
Read moreTender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Tender tzka gp annual plan 2023-24 pr.no.25/24 roofing for homeo hospital
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp 2023-24 naimarmoola homeo hospital repair
Annual plan-chengala gp 2023-24 naimarmoola homeo hospital repair
Read moreRe- tender-annual plan-pro no 180/24-25 - homeo hospital improvement manjeswaram gp
Building maintenance
Read morePro.no. 136/24 homeo hospital road concreting
Pro.no. 136/24 homeo hospital road concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-paippad gp project no-s0077/25-homeo hospital maintenance-electrification
Maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no 49/24)
Annual plan 2023-24 homeo hospital maintenance thekkumkara gp(project no 49/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-145/24 - toilet maintenance in homeo hospital
Annual plan-kanchiyar gp -2023-24-145/24 - toilet maintenance in homeo hospital
Read moreof your Industry type