Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No. 50/25 Mangalassery Colony Road Re Concrete And Tile Paving Ward 03 General Civil Work Cheranelloor Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No. 50/25 Mangalassery&Amp#X0d
Colony Road Re Concrete And Tile Paving Ward&Amp#X0d
03 General Civil Work Cheranelloor Gp&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716171_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T30/AE/CHR/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15873 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHERANELLOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1141645 |
| Start Date | December 28, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 231/25-old njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving cheranelloor gp-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti road tile paving completion ward 2-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 289/25-26-njattuvetti&#x0d road tile paving completion ward 2-general&#x0d civil work-cheranelloor gp&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu federal bank link road tile paving ward 04- general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 51/25-thaikkavu&#x0d federal bank link road tile paving ward 04-&#x0d general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 237/23- 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 237/23-&#x0d 24vayalar vallassery road tile paving - ward&#x0d 8-cheranelloor g p-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 278/25-kck road chittoor ferry road tile paving completion ward 10-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-project no 278/25-kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry road tile paving completion ward&#x0d 10-general civil work-cheranelloor gp
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10- cheranelloor gp
Annual plan-chr 56/24-25 kck road&#x0d chittoor ferry tile paving ward - 10-&#x0d cheranelloor gp
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-58/24 - ch bp 2023-24 -mangalassery colony road tile paving ward-11 koratty gp
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-chr 59/24-25 indiraji lane tile&#x0d paving ward - 13-cheranelloor gp-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general civil work
Annual plan-project no chr 238/23-24 kd&#x0d sasi - madiyathazhathu road drain and tile&#x0d paving - ward 11-cheranelloor gp -general&#x0d civil work
Read morePattuvam gp annual plan project muriyathode mangalassery road retarring
Pattuvam gp annual plan project muriyathode mangalassery road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type