Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arattupuzha Gp 2023 24 Ac Palli Pathisseri Road Retarring In Ward16 P.No.88/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Starting Upto Some Distance Interlock Work And Balance Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/17942/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1135 |
| EMD | 12854 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ac palli pathisseri road retarring in ward16 p.no.88/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-meenachil gp p.no 88/23-24-maintenance of neduvayal pulikkapeedika palli road
Annual plan-meenachil gp p.no 88/23-24-maintenance of neduvayal pulikkapeedika palli road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.191/24-retarring of palli link road in ward no.5
Annual plan-2023-24 poomangalam gp p.no.191/24-retarring of palli link road in ward no.5
Read moreAnnual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Annual plan-2023 -24 poomangalam gp p.no.88/24-shanmugham canal south bund road retarring at ward 1
Read moreChelappadam road retarring ward16-project no. 77/24
Chelappadam road retarring ward16-project no. 77/24
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 madathil kizhakkathil road drainage and pitching p.no.82/24 general civil work
Road tarring, drainage construction, pitching, road concreting, cross drain
Read moreof your Industry type