Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Arattupuzha Gp 2023 24 Gurumangalam Kasthoorba Road In Ward 1 P.No.91/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Tarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592195_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/17928/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 640 |
| EMD | 7215 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arattupuzha GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 gurumangalam kasthoorba road in ward 1 p.no.91/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 madathil kizhakkathil road drainage and pitching p.no.82/24 general civil work
Road tarring, drainage construction, pitching, road concreting, cross drain
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ac palli pathisseri road retarring in ward16 p.no.88/24 general civil work
Road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 akg mamboothayyil road tarring in ward 14 p.no.86/24 general civil work
Road tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ottapanakkal parappunkal road tarring in ward 17 p.no.83/24 general civil work
Side protection, scarification, metalling and tarring
Read moreAnnual plan arattupuzha gp 2023-24 ac palli pathisseri road retarring in ward16 p.no.88/24 general civil work
Starting upto some distance interlock work and balance tarring
Read moreof your Industry type