Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bhugaon Realignment Road Ch. 0.000 To Ch. 0.860 Four Lane Along With National Highway 753 F Design Length 0.860 Kms. In Village Bhugaon Tal. Mulshi In The State Of Maharashtra Under Epc Mode
Description
Construction Of Bhugaon Realignment Road Ch. 0.000 To Ch. 0.860 Four Lane Along With National Highway 753 F Design Length 0.860 Kms. In Village Bhugaon Tal. Mulshi In The State Of Maharashtra Under Epc Mode
Organisation Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_MoRTH_829669_1
Reference
Number
No.06/EENH/PUNE/2783/2024 dt.07/10/2024
Tender Fee 10000
EMD 27.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhugaon
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871826

Start Date November 22, 2024 17:55
End Date
Expired 27/03/2025

Expired 528 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.