Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cs For Ae For Cons. Of Realignment Of Nh 87 (New Nh109) Sec. Of Rudrapur Kathgodam From Design Ch. 0.000 (54.050 Of Nh 87) To Design Ch. 7.875 (61.550 Of Nh 87) Due To Proposed Expansion Of Pantnagar Airport (Dl 7.875 Km) In Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Cs For Ae For Cons. Of Realignment Of Nh 87 (New Nh109) Sec. Of Rudrapur Kathgodam From Design Ch. 0.000 (54.050 Of Nh 87) To Design Ch. 7.875 (61.550 Of Nh 87) Due To Proposed Expansion Of Pantnagar Airport (Dl 7.875 Km) In Uttarakhand On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_247165_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UK DIV-22012/1 /2025-O/o GM (Tech) |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=282994 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/10/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreConst of realignment of nh87 new nh109 sec of rudrapur kathgodam ch.0.000 (exist km 54.050 of nh 87 to ch.7.875 exis km61.550 of nh 87 due to proposed expansion of pantnagar airport l7.875 km in uttarakhand in epc mode
Const of realignment of nh87 new nh109 sec of rudrapur kathgodam ch.0.000 (exist km 54.050 of nh 87 to ch.7.875 exis km61.550 of nh 87 due to proposed expansion of pantnagar airport l7.875 km in uttarakhand in epc mode
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc fencing poles at nh-87 in rudrapur - kathgodam section.
Providing and fixing of rcc fencing poles at nh-87 in rudrapur - kathgodam section.
Read moreProviding and fixing of rcc fencing poles on nh-87 in rudrapur - kathgodam section.
Providing and fixing of rcc fencing poles on nh-87 in rudrapur - kathgodam section.
Read moreConsultancy services for dpr preparation for construction of kainchi dham bypass on nh 87 e (new no nh109)
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for construction of kainchi dham bypass on nh 87 e (new no nh109)
Read moreProtection work of gola river bridge and flow channelization at ch 84 on rudrapur kathgodam section of nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Protection work of gola river bridge and flow channelization at ch 84 on rudrapur kathgodam section of nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreProtection work of gola river bridge and flow channelization at ch 84 on rudrapur kathgodam section of nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Protection work of gola river bridge and flow channelization at ch 84 677 on rudrapur-kathgodam section of nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreProtection work of gola river bridge and flow channelization at ch 84 on rudrapur kathgodam section of nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Protection work of gola river bridge and flow channelization at ch. 84 on rudrapur kathgodam section of nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreCs for prep of dpr for development of high speed ac nh corridor from haridwar to haldwani in up and uttarakhand and (b) const. of 4lane lalkuan bypass haldwani bypass and kathgodam bypass on nh109 old nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Cs for prep of dpr for development of high speed ac nh corridor from haridwar to haldwani in up and uttarakhand and (b) const. of 4lane lalkuan bypass haldwani bypass and kathgodam bypass on nh109 old nh 87 in the state of uttarakhand
Read moreConsultancy services for construction of a viaduct at gulabghati and construction of an underpass at ranibagh on nh 87(new no nh109)
Consultancy services for construction of a viaduct at gulabghati and construction of an underpass at ranibagh on nh 87(new no nh109)
Read moreof your Industry type