Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Access Controlled Highway Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Design Ch. 0.000 Ranganathpura (Hassan) To Design Ch 26.000 Kammaragatta In Hassan Hiriyur Section Of Ec 20 In Karnataka On Ham Under Nh (O) Project Length 26 Kms (Package 1)
|
| Description |
Access Controlled Highway Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Design Ch. 0.000 Ranganathpura (Hassan) To Design Ch 26.000 Kammaragatta In Hassan Hiriyur Section Of Ec 20 In Karnataka On Ham Under Nh (O) Project Length 26 Kms (Package 1)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Hassan-Hiriyur/Pkg-1/ 2024/Civil/KNT/177263 |
| Tender Fee | 90000 |
| EMD | 8.28 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220348 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 648 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 26.000 kammaragatta (hassan) to design ch 55.800 muddhenahalli in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 29.8 km (package 2)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 26.000 kammaragatta (hassan) to design ch 55.800 muddhenahalli in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 29.8 km (package 2)
Read more4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 55.800 muddhenahalli to design ch 76.160 keresooragondanahalli in hassan hiriyur section ec20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 20.36 kms- (pkg 3)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 55.800 muddhenahalli to design ch 76.160 keresooragondanahalli in hassan hiriyur section ec20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 20.36 kms- (pkg 3)
Read moreFour lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 43.800 to design ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) (project length 46.100 kms) (package 2)
Four lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 43.800 to design ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) (project length 46.100 kms) (package 2)
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.00 to design ch. 43.80 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package-1)
Construction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.00 to design ch. 43.80 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package-1)
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from design ch 0.000 to 51.000 on rkctc road under project beacon(bro) on epc mode.
Construction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from existing ch 0.000 to 56.600 and design 
 ch from 0.000 to 51.000 (total length is 51 km) on rkctc nh(701) road project beacon in the ut of jk 
 border roads organization (bro) on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from kb cross to chunchanahalliie design ch 485 240 km existing km 494 000 to design ch 523 393 km existing km 533 152 and from design ch 530 3
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from kb cross to chunchanahalliie design ch. 485. 240 km existing km 494.000 to design ch. 523 393 km existing km 533.152 and from design ch. 53
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ch. 43.800 to ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 46.100 kms (package 2)
Ie services for supervision of 4 lane with paved shoulders from ch. 43.800 to ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 46.100 kms (package 2)
Read moreof your Industry type