Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Access Controlled Highway Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Design Ch. 26.000 Kammaragatta (Hassan) To Design Ch 55.800 Muddhenahalli In Hassan Hiriyur Section Of Ec 20 In Karnataka On Ham Under Nh (O) Project Length 29.8 Km (Package 2)
|
| Description |
Access Controlled Highway Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Design Ch. 26.000 Kammaragatta (Hassan) To Design Ch 55.800 Muddhenahalli In Hassan Hiriyur Section Of Ec 20 In Karnataka On Ham Under Nh (O) Project Length 29.8 Km (Package 2)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Hassan-Hiriyur/Pkg-2 /2024/Civil/KNT/219582 |
| Tender Fee | 1 Lakh |
| EMD | 9.08 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220350 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 645 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 55.800 muddhenahalli to design ch 76.160 keresooragondanahalli in hassan hiriyur section ec20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 20.36 kms- (pkg 3)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 55.800 muddhenahalli to design ch 76.160 keresooragondanahalli in hassan hiriyur section ec20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 20.36 kms- (pkg 3)
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.000 ranganathpura (hassan) to design ch 26.000 kammaragatta in hassan hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 26 kms (package 1)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.000 ranganathpura (hassan) to design ch 26.000 kammaragatta in hassan hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 26 kms (package 1)
Read more4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
Read moreFour lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 43.800 to design ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) (project length 46.100 kms) (package 2)
Four lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 43.800 to design ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) (project length 46.100 kms) (package 2)
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from kb cross to chunchanahalliie design ch 485 240 km existing km 494 000 to design ch 523 393 km existing km 533 152 and from design ch 530 3
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from kb cross to chunchanahalliie design ch. 485. 240 km existing km 494.000 to design ch. 523 393 km existing km 533.152 and from design ch. 53
Read moreSc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Sc services during onm stage of 2 laning with paved shoulders of manoharpur dausa of nh 11a (new nh-148) from km. 62.100(design ch. 0.000 (design ch.62.318) in the state of rajasthan
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.00 to design ch. 43.80 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package-1)
Construction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.00 to design ch. 43.80 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package-1)
Read moreConstruction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from design ch 0.000 to 51.000 on rkctc road under project beacon(bro) on epc mode.
Construction and widening of 2 lane with paved shoulders from existing ch 0.000 to 56.600 and design 
 ch from 0.000 to 51.000 (total length is 51 km) on rkctc nh(701) road project beacon in the ut of jk 
 border roads organization (bro) on epc mode.
Read moreConsultancy services as authority engineer during operation and maintenance for four lanning of hassan existing km 189.700, design ch 184.912 to maranahally existing km 237.000, design ch 230.060 section of nh75 under epc mode in the state of karnata
Consultancy services as authority engineer during operation and maintenance for four lanning of hassan existing km 189.700, design ch 184.912 to maranahally existing km 237.000, design ch 230.060 section of nh75 under epc mode in the state of karnata
Read more4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 89.900-ch.136.100 in belgaum-hungund-raichur section of nh748a in the state of karnataka on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o) (project length 46.200 kms) pkg-3
4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 89.900-ch.136.100 in belgaum-hungund-raichur section of nh748a in the state of karnataka on hybrid annuity mode under nh(o) (project length 46.200 kms) pkg-3
Read moreof your Industry type