Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Access Controlled Highway Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Design Ch. 55.800 Muddhenahalli To Design Ch 76.160 Keresooragondanahalli In Hassan Hiriyur Section Ec20 In Karnataka On Ham Under Nh (O) Project Length 20.36 Kms (Pkg 3)
|
| Description |
Access Controlled Highway Of 4 Lane With Paved Shoulders From Design Ch. 55.800 Muddhenahalli To Design Ch 76.160 Keresooragondanahalli In Hassan Hiriyur Section Ec20 In Karnataka On Ham Under Nh (O) Project Length 20.36 Kms (Pkg 3)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_201383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/Hassan-Hiriyur/Pkg-3/ 2024/Civil/KNT/254919 |
| Tender Fee | 70000 |
| EMD | 6.9 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220347 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2024 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 26.000 kammaragatta (hassan) to design ch 55.800 muddhenahalli in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 29.8 km (package 2)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 26.000 kammaragatta (hassan) to design ch 55.800 muddhenahalli in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 29.8 km (package 2)
Read more4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
4lane with paved shoulders from km0.00 ranganathpura (hassan) to km 76.16 (keresooragondanahalli) in hassan-hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o)
Read moreAccess controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.000 ranganathpura (hassan) to design ch 26.000 kammaragatta in hassan hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 26 kms (package 1)
Access controlled highway of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.000 ranganathpura (hassan) to design ch 26.000 kammaragatta in hassan hiriyur section of ec-20 in karnataka on ham under nh (o) project length 26 kms (package 1)
Read moreFour lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 43.800 to design ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) (project length 46.100 kms) (package 2)
Four lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 43.800 to design ch. 89.900 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) (project length 46.100 kms) (package 2)
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.00 to design ch. 43.80 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package-1)
Construction of 4 lane with paved shoulders from design ch. 0.00 to design ch. 43.80 in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh748a in karnataka on ham under nh(o) project length 43.80 kms (package-1)
Read more4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh563 from design ch.0.000 km (existing ch 90.500 on nh63) to design ch. 58.866 km (near sh1 ch. 170.400 km) at karimnagar bypass end (design length 58.866 km) in telangana on ham under bmp
4-laning of jagtial karimnagar section of nh563 from design ch.0.000 km (existing ch 90.500 on nh63) to design ch. 58.866 km (near sh1 ch. 170.400 km) at karimnagar bypass end (design length 58.866 km) in telangana on ham under bmp
Read moreIe services for cons of 4l with ps from design ch 182.3 to design ch. 228.5 (pkg-5) and design ch. 228.5 to design ch. 273.4(pkg-6)in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh-748a (ext. sh-20) on ham tl 91.100 kms (pkg-5 and 6).
Ie services for cons of 4l with ps from design ch 182.3 to design ch. 228.5 (pkg-5) and design ch. 228.5 to design ch. 273.4(pkg-6)in belgaum hungund raichur section of nh-748a (ext. sh-20) on ham tl 91.100 kms (pkg-5 and 6).
Read more4 laning of ariyanendal to perungulam sec of nh49 (new nh87)frm design ch.80.360 (existing km 80.360)to design ch.127.025 (existing km 127.289)(design length 46.665km) on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu
4 laning of ariyanendal to perungulam sec of nh49 (new nh87)frm design ch.80.360 (existing km 80.360)to design ch.127.025 (existing km 127.289)(design length 46.665km) on ham mode in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConstruction of 4l thiruvananthapuram orr-pckgii from thekkada to vizhinjam (ch-28.800 to ch-62.200 design length-33.40 km) in kerala on ham mode under bmp.
Construction of 4l thiruvananthapuram orr-pckgii from thekkada to vizhinjam (ch-28.800 to ch-62.200 design length-33.40 km) in kerala on ham mode under bmp.
Read moreConsultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from kb cross to chunchanahalliie design ch 485 240 km existing km 494 000 to design ch 523 393 km existing km 533 152 and from design ch 530 3
Consultancy services for authoritys engineer for supervision of widening to two lane with paved shoulders from kb cross to chunchanahalliie design ch. 485. 240 km existing km 494.000 to design ch. 523 393 km existing km 533.152 and from design ch. 53
Read moreof your Industry type