Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maradu Municipality Proj. No. So 597/23 24 Ayini Thodu Renovation From Society Road Culvert To East Reach 1 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Maradu Municipality
Proj. No. So 597/23 24 Ayini Thodu Renovation
From Society Road Culvert To East Reach 1
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_641264_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 115/ME/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu Muncipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
202/2026-27-renovation of ayini thodu 3rd reach balance work of maradu municipality
202/2026-27-renovation of ayini&#x0d thodu 3rd reach balance work of maradu&#x0d municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. 434/23-24 ayini - kattithara road drain second phase in div 9-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj no. 430/23-24 renovation of thodu at kattithara sahakarana road-general civil work
Refer tender docs
Read moreRetender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-proj no 118-thodu cleaning at&#x0d vadacanal ward-proj no 118-thodu cleaning&#x0d vadacanal ward (munnodi east thodu)-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.411/23-24 renovation of cherryparambu road,drain and thodu in div 27-general civil work
Ref tender doc
Read moreSo 137/24-25 , ward 29 - kannamkulam thodu handrail
So 137/24-25 , ward 29 - kannamkulam thodu handrail
Read moreof your Industry type