Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
202/2026 27 Renovation Of Ayini Thodu 3rd Reach Balance Work Of Maradu Municipality
|
| Description |
202/2026 27 Renovation Of Ayini&Amp#X0d
Thodu 3rd Reach Balance Work Of Maradu&Amp#X0d
Municipality
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_850826_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E3-16/2025-26/ME/LID and EW/EKM |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maradu Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1438105 |
| Start Date | May 15, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. so 597/23-24 ayini thodu renovation from society road culvert to east reach 1- general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24-maradu municipality proj. no. so 597/23-24 ayini thodu renovation from society road culvert to east reach 1- general civil work
Read moreGeneral monsoon preparedness 2026 27 desiltation of parayattu ela thodu in kottarakkara municipality reach ii general civil work
General monsoon preparedness 2026 27 desiltation of parayattu ela thodu in kottarakkara municipality reach ii general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality-proj no.582/23-24 renovation of ayini road byelane in div 14-general civil work
Read moreJobno.hsvp/amb/2026-27/e-202
Amtc of ephs in sec 17 ue kurukshetra repair of 25hp submersible motor pump mccb submersible cable and dozer complete in all respect and all other works contingent thereto
Read moreAnnual plan-thrissur corporation 2026-27 ollur zonal division 31 thodu cleaning of yasho ram garden thodu manali padam thiruthoor temple vazhi cheerachi valav reach 2-25/olr/2026-27-
Annual plan-thrissur corporation&#x0d 2026-27 ollur zonal division 31 thodu cleaning&#x0d of yasho ram garden thodu manali padam&#x0d thiruthoor temple vazhi cheerachi valav reach&#x0d 2-25/olr/2026-27-
Read more10/ee(e)/ded-202/2026-27
Replacement of the facade light of gymnastic stadium at indira gandhi stadium complex, new delhi
Read more11/ee(e)/ded-202/2026-27
Making provision of aerator in natural lake at indira gandhi stadium complex, new delhi.
Read more12/ee(e)/ded-202/2026-27
Maintenance of various em services at igi stadium complex, new delhi during 2026-27. (sh- comprehensive maintenance of inverter and non-inverter type split//cassette type air conditioners for hostel block, adblock, ncssr office and division office).
Read more15/ee(e)/ded-202/2026-27
Maintenance of various em services at igi stadium complex, new delhi during 2026-27 (sh- sitc of split ac at various locations at igi stadium)
Read more14/ee(e)/ded-202/2026-27
Maintenance of various em services at igi stadium complex, new delhi during 2026-27 (sh- repair and replacement of the facade light of k.d.j. wrestling stadium velodrome stadium)
Read moreof your Industry type