Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvdr Gp 2025 26 Project No.99/26 Renovation Of Kallikkattilpadi Thondiyathpadi Foot Path Ward 10
|
| Description |
Tvdr Gp 2025 26 Project No.99/26 Renovation Of Kallikkattilpadi Thondiyathpadi Foot Path Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779384_1 |
|
Reference Number |
99/AE/LSGD/TVDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5655 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvanvandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1292134 |
| Start Date | August 15, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2025
Expired 376 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Construction of 10 additional class rooms for the government high school at palakanamaradi village in deodurga taluka of raichur district. (under kkrdb (micro) grant for the yer 2025-26)
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 87/26 renovation of kochuvelil veettil padi- kallikadu foot path ward 02
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 87/26 renovation of kochuvelil veettil padi- kallikadu foot path ward 02
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 152/26 construction of thondarapadi colony foot path ward 12
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 152/26 construction of thondarapadi colony foot path ward 12
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 98/26 renovation of mulakkal padi - kadavilamadathilpai road- ward 10
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 98/26 renovation of mulakkal padi - kadavilamadathilpai road- ward 10
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 93/26 renovation of ikkarethpadi- varattar road -ward 7
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 93/26 renovation of ikkarethpadi- varattar road -ward 7
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 165/26 maintenance for thumboormuzhi
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 165/26 maintenance for thumboormuzhi
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 90/26 renovation of mundakkal padi thruthisseripadi road ward 5
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 90/26 renovation of mundakkal padi thruthisseripadi road ward 5
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 145/26 renovation of karayakkallil padi varikkottuthara road ward 05
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 145/26 renovation of karayakkallil padi varikkottuthara road ward 05
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no.143/26 renovation of thoppil padi thykakathu road ward 03
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no.143/26 renovation of thoppil padi thykakathu road ward 03
Read moreof your Industry type