Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvdr Gp 2025 26 Project No. 90/26 Renovation Of Mundakkal Padi Thruthisseripadi Road Ward 5
|
| Description |
Tvdr Gp 2025 26 Project No. 90/26 Renovation Of Mundakkal Padi Thruthisseripadi Road Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_779312_1 |
|
Reference Number |
90/AE/LSGD/TVDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10585 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvanvandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1276825 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 432/5 to the land of smt. savitri w/o gautam of narona village in aland taluka kalaburagi distrct under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no.148/26 renovation of puzhakarasseri padi pavoor padi road ward 12
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no.148/26 renovation of puzhakarasseri padi pavoor padi road ward 12
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 94/26 renovation of ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road-ward 8
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 94/26 renovation of ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road-ward 8
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 98/26 renovation of mulakkal padi - kadavilamadathilpai road- ward 10
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 98/26 renovation of mulakkal padi - kadavilamadathilpai road- ward 10
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 145/26 renovation of karayakkallil padi varikkottuthara road ward 05
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 145/26 renovation of karayakkallil padi varikkottuthara road ward 05
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no.143/26 renovation of thoppil padi thykakathu road ward 03
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no.143/26 renovation of thoppil padi thykakathu road ward 03
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 86/26 renovation of illath padi -illath kadavu road ward 01
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 86/26 renovation of illath padi -illath kadavu road ward 01
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 87/26 renovation of kochuvelil veettil padi- kallikadu foot path ward 02
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 87/26 renovation of kochuvelil veettil padi- kallikadu foot path ward 02
Read moreof your Industry type