Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tvdr Gp 2025 26 Project No. 93/26 Renovation Of Ikkarethpadi Varattar Road Ward 7
|
| Description |
Tvdr Gp 2025 26 Project No. 93/26 Renovation Of Ikkarethpadi Varattar Road Ward 7
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793812_1 |
|
Reference Number |
93/AE/LIDEW/TVDR/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1250 |
| EMD | 14126 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvanvandoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1311237 |
| Start Date | September 04, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 94/26 renovation of ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road-ward 8
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 94/26 renovation of ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road-ward 8
Read moreTvdr gp 2024-25-project no.211/25 ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road renovation
Tvdr gp 2024-25-project no.211/25 ambattu padi varattar koodathinkal padi road renovation
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 98/26 renovation of mulakkal padi - kadavilamadathilpai road- ward 10
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 98/26 renovation of mulakkal padi - kadavilamadathilpai road- ward 10
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no.99/26 renovation of kallikkattilpadi -thondiyathpadi foot path -ward 10
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no.99/26 renovation of kallikkattilpadi -thondiyathpadi foot path -ward 10
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 90/26 renovation of mundakkal padi thruthisseripadi road ward 5
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 90/26 renovation of mundakkal padi thruthisseripadi road ward 5
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 145/26 renovation of karayakkallil padi varikkottuthara road ward 05
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no. 145/26 renovation of karayakkallil padi varikkottuthara road ward 05
Read moreTvdr gp 2025-26-project no.143/26 renovation of thoppil padi thykakathu road ward 03
Tvdr gp 2025-26-project no.143/26 renovation of thoppil padi thykakathu road ward 03
Read moreof your Industry type