Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Stbt To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagad Chop Koregaon Shankarpur To District Border Road Mdr 1 In Km. 31/500 To 32/00, 34/600 To 35/00 And 35/600 To 36/00 In Tah Armori Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Widening And Stbt To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagad Chop Koregaon Shankarpur To District Border Road Mdr 1 In Km. 31/500 To 32/00, 34/600 To 35/00 And 35/600 To 36/00 In Tah Armori Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_920515_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/44 of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 20:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr-1 in km. 22/00 to 24/00 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
S.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr-1 in km. 22/00 to 24/00 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad palasgaon road mdr-1 km. 24/00 to 30/00, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad jogisakhara shankarpur chop koregaon bodadha to district border road mdr-1 in km 44/500 to 48/500 (pmis ch) tahsil wadsa, district gadchiroli
Improvement to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad jogisakhara shankarpur chop koregaon bodadha to district border road mdr-1 in km 44/500 to 48/500 (pmis ch) tahsil wadsa, district gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagadroad palasgaon road mdr-1 in km. 19/00 to 21/600 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
S.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagadroad palasgaon road mdr-1 in km. 19/00 to 21/600 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreWidening and improvement to moushikhamb waddha vairagad shankarpur chop koregaon to district boundry road mdr-01 km 55/700 to 58/00 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Widening and improvement to moushikhamb waddha vairagad shankarpur chop koregaon to district boundry road mdr-01 km 55/700 to 58/00 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 10/800 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 10/800 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreOne year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
One year maintainance to khandala koregaon rahimatpur karad sangali shirol road sh142 km.52/00 to 65/600 tal- koregaon dist- satara
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr -1 at chainange 6/800 and 7/100 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr -1 at chainange 6/800 and 7/100 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Read moreOne year maintainance to koregaon golewadi ekambe waghjaiwadi jaygaon ambheri road mdr162 km.10/00 to 22/00 tal- koregaon
One year maintainance to koregaon golewadi ekambe waghjaiwadi jaygaon ambheri road mdr162 km.10/00 to 22/00 tal- koregaon
Read moreof your Industry type