Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagadroad Palasgaon Road Mdr 1 In Km. 19/00 To 21/600 In Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
Description
S.T.B.T. To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagadroad Palasgaon Road Mdr 1 In Km. 19/00 To 21/600 In Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_920515_6
Reference
Number
NAG/GAD/GAD1/44 of 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.47 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Gadchiroli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 28, 2023 20:35
End Date
Expired 21/07/2023

Expired 1141 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.