Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagad Palasgaon Road Mdr 1 Km. 24/00 To 30/00, Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Stbt To Moushikhamb Wadadha Vairagad Palasgaon Road Mdr 1 Km. 24/00 To 30/00, Tahsil Armori, District Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1081578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/118 (Open) of 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Armori |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1890340 |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 19:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagadroad palasgaon road mdr-1 in km. 19/00 to 21/600 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
S.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagadroad palasgaon road mdr-1 in km. 19/00 to 21/600 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreS.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr-1 in km. 22/00 to 24/00 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
S.t.b.t. to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr-1 in km. 22/00 to 24/00 in tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreWidening and stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr 1 in km. 31/500 to 32/00, 34/600 to 35/00 and 35/600 to 36/00 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Widening and stbt to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad chop koregaon shankarpur to district border road mdr 1 in km. 31/500 to 32/00, 34/600 to 35/00 and 35/600 to 36/00 in tah-armori dist-gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 1/00 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad jogisakhara shankarpur chop koregaon bodadha to district border road mdr-1 in km 44/500 to 48/500 (pmis ch) tahsil wadsa, district gadchiroli
Improvement to moushikhamb wadadha vairagad jogisakhara shankarpur chop koregaon bodadha to district border road mdr-1 in km 44/500 to 48/500 (pmis ch) tahsil wadsa, district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 10/800 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr-1 at chainange 10/800 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of talathi office at wadadha, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Construction of talathi office at wadadha, ta. armori, dist. gadchiroli
Read moreWidening and improvement to moushikhamb waddha vairagad shankarpur chop koregaon to district boundry road mdr-01 km 55/700 to 58/00 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Widening and improvement to moushikhamb waddha vairagad shankarpur chop koregaon to district boundry road mdr-01 km 55/700 to 58/00 in tah-wadsa dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of rest house at district reshim office armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Construction of rest house at district reshim office armori, tahsil armori, district gadchiroli
Read moreRumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr -1 at chainange 6/800 and 7/100 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Rumbler strip, information board, retaining wall to moushikhamb wadadha road mdr -1 at chainange 6/800 and 7/100 taluka and dist gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type